IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale I Online Form 2020

IBPS Institute Of Personal Banking
IX Officer Scale I Assistant Manger Recruitment 2020
WWW.SARKARIEXAM.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

Application Start : 01/07/2020

Last Date Apply Online : 21/07/2020

Last Date Fee Payment : 21/07/2020

PET Exam Date : 24-29 August 2020

CBT II Exam Date : September / October 2020

Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

Gen / OBC : Rs. 850/-

SC / ST / PwD : Rs. 175/-

Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Eligibility

Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.

Knowledge Of Local Language.

Working Knowledge Of Computer.

Age Limit

Min Age : 18 Years.

Max Age : 30 Years

Age As on 01/07/2020

Extra Age As Per Rules

Vacancy Details Total Post : 3800
Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Chaitanya Godvari Grameena Bank AP261606100462
Saptagiri Grameena Bank AP4027101508100
Arunachal Pradehs Rural Bank020000103
Assam Gramin Vikas Bank4932121809120
Dakshin Bihar Gramin Bank6527142110137
Chhattisgarh Rajya Gramin Bank201010080250
Baroda Gujrat Gramin Bank8757223116213
Saurashtra Gramin Bank Gujrat110702040125
Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank231405070352
Himancha Pradesh Gramin Bank161004060339
Elllaquai Dehati Bank J & K120803050230
J & K Gramin Bank130702050229
Jharkhand Rajya Gramin Bank221305070350
Madhya Pradesh Gramin Bank8952192914193
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank MP17004090737
Maharashtra Gramin Bank221606090760
Manipur Rural Bank03010010106
Meghalaya Rural Bank05030010110
Mizoram Rural Bank050101011624
Nagaland Rural Bank00000202
Utkal Gramin Bank Odisha100702040225
Puduvai Bharthiar Grama BankGram Bank Puducherray00001001
Punjab Gramin Bank402509101195
Baroda Rajasthan Kshetriya Gramin Bank4154103015150
Rajashtan Marudhara Gramin Bank110602172460
Tamil Nadu Grama Bank302007110674
Andhra Pradesh Gramina Vikas Bank291202180970
Tripura Gramin Bank030301020110
Baroda UP Bank201134755037497
Aryavart Bank UP1331881076080568
Prathma UP Gramin Bank3341152311123
Uttrakhand Gramin Bank0301000105
Bangiya Gramin Vikas Bank WB8154203015200
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIEXAM.IN (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.