IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III Senior Manger Online Form 2020

IBPS Institute Of Personal Banking
Officer Scale III Senior Manger Recruitment 2020
WWW.SARKARIEXAM.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

Application Start : 01/07/2020

Last Date Apply Online : 21/07/2020

Last Date Fee Payment : 21/07/2020

Exam Date : September / October 2020

Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

Gen / OBC : Rs. 850/-

SC / ST / PwD : Rs. 175/-

Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Eligibility

Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 50% Marks From A Recognized University.

And  05 Years Experience.

Age Limit

Min Age : 21 Years.

Max Age : 40 Years

Age As on 01/07/2020

Extra Age As Per Rules

Vacancy Details Total Post : 156
Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Andhra Pargathi Gramina Bank AP040301010110
Chhatisgargh Rjya Gramin Bank0201001004
Saurashtra Gamin Bank Gujart010100002
Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank030701020114
J & K Gamin Bank04020010108
Jharkhand Gramin Bank020100003
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank MP02000002
Maharshtra Gramin Bank050100006
Meghalaya Rural Bank01000001
Punjab Gramin Bank010601020111
Baroda Rajasthan Kshitriya Gamin Bank09150205023
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank030001004
Baroda UP Bank090204070325
Prathma UP Gramin Bank050301020112
Uttrakhand Gramin Bank01000001
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIEXAM.IN(Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.